Full ORBAT including fighter squadrons available here [1]
New Israel Order of Battle, 2194
Planetary Defense Fleets: Tzi'im Hagana Mazalot
New Israel/Gan
Tzi Hagana L'Eretz Israel Chadasha
1xSDN, 2xBB, 1xCA, 1xCL, 1xDH, 2xDHs, 4xFH, 3xFE, 12xFtr-PB
Home fleet for SDN Ben Gurion (P-blue), BB Dreyfus (4), CA Raphael (Y11)
Tzi Hagana L'Naveh-Miksam
1xDN, 2xCH, 1xCLs, 1xDH-E, 2xDHs, 2xFH, 3xFE, 8xFtr-PB
Home fleet for DN Rabin (P-red), CH Yerushalayim (G2)
Sabra
Tzi Hagana L'Sabra
1xBB, 1xCA-V, 1xCL, 3xFH, 2xFE, 5xFtr-PB
New Jordan
Jordan Defense Force - Hacracha Hagana Yarden
1xBC-V, 1xCE, 2xDS, 2xDH, 1xFE
Home fleet for BB-V Shaliach (A5)
Deep Space fleets: Tzi'im Chalal Amok
Deep Range Fleet 1 - Tzi Chalal Aleph
2xCV, 1xCA, 1xCL, 4xFH, 2xFE, 2xFS
CV elements are Herzl (Tz-red) and Weizman (Tz-blue)
Deep Range Fleet 2 - Tzi Chalal Bet
1xBDN-V, 2xCVL, 1xCL, 2xDS, 2xFF-M, 1xFE, 2xFF-S
Carrier elements include BDN-V Chalutz Chalal (Tz-green), and CVL Gavish (Z-blue)
Deep Range Fleet 3 - Tzi Chalal Gimel
3xCA-V, 1xCH, 1xCL, 1xCL-E
The CA-V's are normally the trio Chaifa (K2), Eilat (K3), and Ashkelon (K5). The CH Akko (G7) is usually attached to this fleet.
Deep Range Escort Group - Hacracha Chalal Livui
1xBB, 1xCVL, 1xCA ,2xCE, 2xDH, 2xDS, 1xFH, 2xFE
BB Dayan (A8) usually leads this fleet. CA Be'er Sheva (B1) may lead splintered strike groups.
Free Range Destroyer Group - Tzi Chofshi
4xDS
Hunter-Killer Groups (commerce defense, raiding, retalliation)
HK Group 1 - First Hunters - Tzayadei Rishonim
1xBB, 2xCL-N, 1xCL-E, 1xCL
CL-N's Zin (H1) and Zefa (H2) form the core of this group.
HK Group 2 - Storm Hunters -Tzayadei S'arot
1xBC, 1xCE, 1xCA-V, 1xCA-VE, 2xCVD
BC Ben Arieh (Sh-2) usually leads this group
HK Group 3 - Valiant Hunters -Tzayadei Giborim
1xBB, 1xCA-V, 1xCA-VE, 1xCE, 1xCVD
Special Fleets
Core Defense Expeditionary Force - Tzi Haganat Hatevah
1xDN, 3xBC, 1xCH, 1xCM, 2xCA, 3xCE, 3xCL-E, 1xCL-S, 4xDS, 2xFE, 3xCT-S
Led by DN Meir (P-gold), includes BC's Barak (Sh-1) and Yericho (R-1), and CM Kidon
Tzi Arum - Experimental Stealth Fleet
3xCH-A, 1xCE-A, 2xCE-AE, 3xFF-A
CH-A's: Read Noise, Random Effect, and Kos Eiliyahu
CE-A Full Width Half Maximum
CE-AE's High Pass Filter and Undocumented Feature
FF-A's Tabor, Smolla (to the left), Yemina (to the right)
Intelligence Fleet
2xCL-S, 2xFF-S, 2xCT-S, 1xDD-AS
CL-S's Gilderstein & Einstein
Merchant marine/Customs Tzi Hameches
Multiple Shish's (triads) of CT's
Nomenclature
CT = Corvette
FF = Frigate
FE = Escort Frigate
FH = Heavy Frigate
DH = Heavy Destroyer
DS = Strike Destroyer
CE = Escort Cruiser
CL = Light Cruiser
CA = Cruiser
CH = Heavy Cruiser
CM = Missile Cruiser
BC = Battlecruiser
BB = Battleship
DN = Dreadnought
SDN = Superdreadnought
CVD = Very Light Carrier
CVL = Light Carrier
CV = Carrier
"Suffixes"
s = Sublight
-A Stealth
-E Escort variant
-M Missileship
-N Needle
-S Spyship
-V Carrier
Letters/numbers/colors in parentheses after ship names indicate hebrew letters, numbers,and colors of hulls.
Platforms/Stations/Bases/Yards/Outposts
Epsilon Indi
Gan: 2xBasis (base), 2xTachana (station), 3xDuchan (platform) 1xMispana (shipyard)
Outsystem: 2xTachana, 2x Matzava (outpost)
Sabra
Midbar: 2xTachana
Ghostworks: 1xTachana, 1xMispana Ktana
Outsystem: 2xMatzava
Metzada: 1xBasis, 1x Tachana,1xDuchan, 1xMispana Yaffa: 1xTachana, 1xDuchan
Gehenem: 1xDuchan
Karchon: 1xMatzava
Goliat orbit: 2xMatzava
Seren: 1xTachana, 1x Matzava
Miksam: 1xMatzava
Sol
5584 Izenberg: 1xMatzavah (other secret asteroid bases unconfirmed)
Old Israel: 1xMatzava